Part Details
11054380 Instructions for 49349
Compatible with:
12990027 2mm Hex Wrench
Compatible with:
36206, 36209, 41058, 42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) ,
13454250 Shaft Stay for 49343
Compatible with:
13454251 Roller Sahft for 49343
Compatible with:
13454305 Front Bulkhead (1) for 49349
Compatible with:
13454306 Rear Bulkhead for 49349
Compatible with:
13454307 Motor Mount Bulkhead for 49349
Compatible with:
13455643 Spur Holder Plate for 58299
Compatible with:
49283: TB Evolution III Surikarn Limited , 49335: TB-Evolution III Blue Conversion Set , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit , 49353: TB Evolution IV MS , 49381: TRF415MS Refine 2 Chassis Kit , 49394: TRF415MSX Marc Rheinhard Limited Edition , 49419: TRF415MSXX Chassis Kit , 58299: TB EvolutionIII ,
13455706 Center Shaft Stopper for 58320
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit , 49381: TRF415MS Refine 2 Chassis Kit , 49400: Porsche Turbo RSR Type 934 , 58320: TRF415 Chassis , 84159: TA05V.2 R Chassis Kit , 84255: TA05 M-Four Chassis Kit ,
14004032 Lower Deck for 49349
Compatible with:
14005104 Upper Deck for 58320
Compatible with:
49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit ,
14034010 Linlkage Plate for 49173
Compatible with:
49173: TRF414M Custom Pack M , 49175: TRF414M CHASSIS KIT (Limited Release) , 49219: TRF414MII Chassis Kit (Limited Release) , 49220: TRF414M Champion Memorial Chassis Kit , 49255: TRF414M World Champion Replica Chassis Kit , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit ,
14305026 Wrench
Compatible with:
36204, 36208, 42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42252: TRF101 Chassis Kit , 42270: TRF418 Chassis Kit , 42279: TRF101W Chassis Kit , 42285: TRF419 Chassis Kit , 42289: TRF102 Chassis Kit, (2015) , 42301,
14305539 Rear Stiffener for 58320
Compatible with:
49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit ,
14305540 Front Stiffener for 58320
Compatible with:
49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit ,
16095010 Antenna Pipe (30cm) (Black)
Compatible with:
40130, 40131, 40132, 40135, 40136, 40154, 40157, 40158, 40159, 40164, 40170, 40171, 42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit ,
19400090 Gear Bag for 58320
Compatible with:
49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit , 49381: TRF415MS Refine 2 Chassis Kit ,
19404556 Tool Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404557 Suspention Shaft Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404558 Suspension Mount Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404560 Damper Stay Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404561 Damper Parts Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404562 Bulkhead Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404563 Ball Bearing Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404564 Ball Diff. Parts Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404565 Stabilizer Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19404566 Screw Bag B for 49349
Compatible with:
19404567 Screw Bag C for 49349
Compatible with:
19404568 Screw Bag D for 49349
Compatible with:
19404569 Screw Bag A for 49349
Compatible with:
19404571 Post Bag for 49349
Compatible with:
19442556 1510ZZ BALL BEARING BAG(2PCS.) : 84431
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42275: TRF503 Chassis Kit , 43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43514: Nitro Thunder , 43521: Nitro Blaster , 43523: Nitro Force , 43525: Nitro Crusher ,
19444360 Sp. Retainer (4,Blue) for49310
Compatible with:
42102, 42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42252: TRF101 Chassis Kit , 42254, 42273, 42279: TRF101W Chassis Kit , 42289: TRF102 Chassis Kit, (2015) , 49310, 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit , 49353: TB Evolution IV MS , 49394: TRF415MSX Marc Rheinhard Limited Edition , 49418: TA05-R Chassis Kit ,
19444361 12mm O-ring (4 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42102, 42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42198, 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) ,
19494081 Sticker for 49349
Compatible with:
49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit ,
19804152 3x(5.5)x3mm Spacer (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42270: TRF418 Chassis Kit , 42275: TRF503 Chassis Kit , 49255: TRF414M World Champion Replica Chassis Kit , 49283: TB Evolution III Surikarn Limited , 49348: TB-02R Chassis Kit , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit , 49486: NISMO Coppermix Silvia , 58299: TB EvolutionIII , 58310: Mercedes-Benz CLK-DTM AMG Team Vodaphone , 58311: Xanavi Nismo GT-R (R34) , 58315: Raybrig NSX 2003 , 58316: Subaru Impreza WRC 2003 ,
19804153 5.5x2mm Spacer (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42270: TRF418 Chassis Kit , 49255: TRF414M World Champion Replica Chassis Kit , 49283: TB Evolution III Surikarn Limited , 49348: TB-02R Chassis Kit , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit , 49475: DT-02 MS , 53845, 53846, 53926, 54000, 54504, 54505, 58299: TB EvolutionIII , 58320: TRF415 Chassis , 58331: TB Evolution IV , 84109: TB-03R Chassis Kit , 84132: TA05-VDF Drift Chassis Kit , 84188: TA05-VDF Drift Chassis Kit Gold Edition ,
19804194 3x10mm Screw (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42252: TRF101 Chassis Kit , 42254, 42275: TRF503 Chassis Kit , 42277: TRF201XM Chassis Kit , 42279: TRF101W Chassis Kit ,
19804212 3x6mm Hex. Screw (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42252: TRF101 Chassis Kit , 42257, 42270: TRF418 Chassis Kit , 42275: TRF503 Chassis Kit ,
19804227 Damper Cylinder (2) for 49349
Compatible with:
49348: TB-02R Chassis Kit , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit ,
19804228 3mm Washaer (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 43521: Nitro Blaster , 43523: Nitro Force , 43525: Nitro Crusher , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 44043: TG10-Mk.2 Xanavi Nismo Z , 44044: NDF-01 Nitro Force , 44045: Raybrig NSX 2004 , 44046: TG10-Mk.2 Xanavi Nismo GT-R (R34) , 44049: Esso Ultraflo Supra 2005 , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit , 49381: TRF415MS Refine 2 Chassis Kit , 49394: TRF415MSX Marc Rheinhard Limited Edition , 49419: TRF415MSXX Chassis Kit , 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition , 51194, 51195,
19805672 840 Ball Bearing (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42275: TRF503 Chassis Kit , 43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43514: Nitro Thunder , 43521: Nitro Blaster , 43523: Nitro Force , 43525: Nitro Crusher , 43529: XBG Mad Spirit , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43531: Vodafone AMG-Mercedes C-Class DTM 2006 , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19805684 3x12mm Screw (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42253, 42277: TRF201XM Chassis Kit , 43504: Subaru Impreza WRC 2002 , 43506: AMG CLK-DTM 2002 , 43509: NISSAN SKYLINE GT-R R32 , 43510: CLK-DTM 2002 Vodafone Mercedes , 43511: Subaru Impreza WRC 2003 , 43512: FORD FOCUS RS WRC 03 , 43513: Xanavi Nismo GT-R (R34) , 43515: RC GP RTR Porsche Carrera GT , 43516: Citro├źn Xsara WRC Rallye de Monte Carlo 2004 , 43517: ? , 43518: Subaru Impreza WRC 2004 , 43519: Xanavi Nismo Z , 43520: Mercedes-Benz C-Class DTM 2004 , 43522: Ferrari F430 , 43524: Raybrig NSX 2005 ,
19805738 Front Stabilizer Set for 49173
Compatible with:
49173: TRF414M Custom Pack M , 49175: TRF414M CHASSIS KIT (Limited Release) , 49219: TRF414MII Chassis Kit (Limited Release) , 49220: TRF414M Champion Memorial Chassis Kit , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit ,
19805763 3x10mm Hex. Screw (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42252: TRF101 Chassis Kit ,
19805765 3x8mm Hex. Screw (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42181, 42182, 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) ,
19805767 3x8mm Hex.CountersunkScrew(10)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42181, 42182, 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) ,
19805777 3x2.5mm Grub Screw (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42270: TRF418 Chassis Kit ,
19805781 2.5mm E-ring (5 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42252: TRF101 Chassis Kit , 42279: TRF101W Chassis Kit , 48208: Russian Med Tank T-34-85 - w/4ch Transmitter , 48210: Russian T-34-85 Tank (w/2.4GHz Control Unit) , 49191: Ferrari 312 T3 (in the list, but as item 49189) , 49278: TA04-TRF Special Chassis Kit , 49297: High Performance Racing Car TA04-R Tuned Chassis Kit , 49349: TRF415 MS Chassis Kit , 49381: TRF415MS Refine 2 Chassis Kit , 49400: Porsche Turbo RSR Type 934 , 49498: F103RM Chassis Kit , 53952, 54302, 58272: Corvette C5-R , 58274: TA04-S Chassis Kit , 58276: HKS Racing Altezza , 58279: Mercedes Benz CLK DTM 2000 , 58282: TA04-R Chassis Kit , 58285: Calsonic GT-R 2001 ,
19805888 2.6x10mm Cap Screw (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42270: TRF418 Chassis Kit ,