Part Details
10444292 X Parts (1 pc.) for 43530
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition ,
41039 Air Filter Oil
Compatible with:
43503: Wild Commando , 43504: Subaru Impreza WRC 2002 , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43506: AMG CLK-DTM 2002 , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43509: NISSAN SKYLINE GT-R R32 , 43510: CLK-DTM 2002 Vodafone Mercedes , 43511: Subaru Impreza WRC 2003 , 43512: FORD FOCUS RS WRC 03 , 43513: Xanavi Nismo GT-R (R34) , 43514: Nitro Thunder , 43515: RC GP RTR Porsche Carrera GT , 43516: Citroën Xsara WRC Rallye de Monte Carlo 2004 , 43517: ? , 43518: Subaru Impreza WRC 2004 , 43519: Xanavi Nismo Z , 43520: Mercedes-Benz C-Class DTM 2004 , 43521: Nitro Blaster , 43522: Ferrari F430 ,
41053 2x5mm Silicone Fuel Pipe (1m)
Compatible with:
43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43504: Subaru Impreza WRC 2002 , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43506: AMG CLK-DTM 2002 , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43509: NISSAN SKYLINE GT-R R32 , 43510: CLK-DTM 2002 Vodafone Mercedes , 43511: Subaru Impreza WRC 2003 , 43512: FORD FOCUS RS WRC 03 , 43513: Xanavi Nismo GT-R (R34) , 43514: Nitro Thunder , 43515: RC GP RTR Porsche Carrera GT , 43516: Citroën Xsara WRC Rallye de Monte Carlo 2004 , 43517: ? , 43518: Subaru Impreza WRC 2004 , 43519: Xanavi Nismo Z , 43520: Mercedes-Benz C-Class DTM 2004 , 43521: Nitro Blaster ,
41063 FS-18SR 40mm Air Cleaner
Compatible with:
43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition , 49497: TRF801XT TRF Truggy , 84067: Racing Buggy TRF801X , 84067: Racing Buggy TRF801X ,
41064 FS-18SR 40mm AirCleaner Filter
Compatible with:
43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
41082 Spare Plug N4 (Standard)
Compatible with:
41003, 41061, 41086, 43534: RevStorm , 43535: Mighty Ballista , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 44051: Raybrig Honda HSV-010 , 44052: Raikiri GT , 44053, 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition , 84390: TG10-Mk.2 FZ Chassis Kit  ,
50038 Tool
Compatible with:
50171 H.R. Double Sided Tape
Compatible with:
50380 E-Ring
Compatible with:
36206, 36209, 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43504: Subaru Impreza WRC 2002 , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43506: AMG CLK-DTM 2002 , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43509: NISSAN SKYLINE GT-R R32 , 43510: CLK-DTM 2002 Vodafone Mercedes ,
50576 3mm Grub Screw *10
Compatible with:
50586 3mm Washer *15
Compatible with:
36204, 36206, 36208, 36209, 41010, 42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42181, 42182, 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) ,
50587 3mm Spring Washer *15
Compatible with:
36204, 36208, 41058, 43503: Wild Commando , 43504: Subaru Impreza WRC 2002 , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43506: AMG CLK-DTM 2002 , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43509: NISSAN SKYLINE GT-R R32 , 43510: CLK-DTM 2002 Vodafone Mercedes , 43511: Subaru Impreza WRC 2003 , 43512: FORD FOCUS RS WRC 03 , 43513: Xanavi Nismo GT-R (R34) , 43514: Nitro Thunder , 43515: RC GP RTR Porsche Carrera GT , 43516: Citroën Xsara WRC Rallye de Monte Carlo 2004 , 43517: ? , 43518: Subaru Impreza WRC 2004 , 43519: Xanavi Nismo Z ,
50593 4x6mm Flanged Tube *5
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44002: GP Chassis TGX-Mk.1 TS w/Tamiya OPS VR-15S Engine , 44003: GP Nismo GT-R LM TGX Mk.1 , 44004: GP Calsonic GT-R TGX Mk.1 ( , 44005: Kure Nismo GT-R TGX Mk.1 (w/Engine) , 44006: GP TGX Porsche 911 GT1 (w/Engine) , 44007: GP TGX Nissan R390 GT1 (w/Engine) , 44008: GP TGX Avex Dome Mugen NSX (w/Engine) , 44009: GP TGX Mercedes CLK-GTR (w/Engine) , 44010: GP TGX-Mk.1 TS Double Deck (w/o Engine) , 44011: Pennzoil NISMO GT-R , 44015: GP TGX-Mk.1 TRF Sp Chassis (w/Engine) , 44017: TGX-Mk.1 TS Chassis Kit Double Deck Type w/O.S.Max-15CV-X , 44018: GP TGX Raybrig NSX (w/Engine) , 44019: Subaru Impreza WRC '99 TGX-MK.1TS , 44022: GP TGX Toyota Corolla WRC (w/Engine) , 44027: TGX-Mk.1 TS Chassis Kit w/Novarossi , 44031: Subaru Impreza WRC 2001 (TGX) , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 47201: TLT-1 Rock Buster ,
50594 2x10mm Shaft *10
Compatible with:
50597 Damper O-Ring(Red) *10
Compatible with:
42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42198, 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42275: TRF503 Chassis Kit , 43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43514: Nitro Thunder , 43515: RC GP RTR Porsche Carrera GT , 43516: Citroën Xsara WRC Rallye de Monte Carlo 2004 , 43518: Subaru Impreza WRC 2004 , 43519: Xanavi Nismo Z , 43520: Mercedes-Benz C-Class DTM 2004 ,
50956 7mm Snap Pin (x10)
Compatible with:
43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 47305: Toyota Land Cruiser 40 Pick-Up (Red Painted Body) , 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition , 49497: TRF801XT TRF Truggy , 51180, 54604, 57872: Neo Fighter Buggy , 57880: Toyota Land Cruiser 40 Pick-Up , 57890: Heavy Dump Truck , 57895: Racing Fighter , 58405: Toyota Land Cruiser 40 , 58414: Unimog 406 Mercedes-Benz , 58429: Jeep Wrangler , 58436: Ford Bronco 1973 ,
51032 TGM03 Clutch Shoe Set
Compatible with:
43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
51302 Dish Wheels (87/50) *2
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
53029 1150 Sealed Ball Bearing *2
Compatible with:
41068, 43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44002: GP Chassis TGX-Mk.1 TS w/Tamiya OPS VR-15S Engine , 44003: GP Nismo GT-R LM TGX Mk.1 , 44004: GP Calsonic GT-R TGX Mk.1 ( , 44005: Kure Nismo GT-R TGX Mk.1 (w/Engine) , 44006: GP TGX Porsche 911 GT1 (w/Engine) , 44007: GP TGX Nissan R390 GT1 (w/Engine) , 44008: GP TGX Avex Dome Mugen NSX (w/Engine) , 44009: GP TGX Mercedes CLK-GTR (w/Engine) , 44010: GP TGX-Mk.1 TS Double Deck (w/o Engine) , 44011: Pennzoil NISMO GT-R , 44017: TGX-Mk.1 TS Chassis Kit Double Deck Type w/O.S.Max-15CV-X , 44018: GP TGX Raybrig NSX (w/Engine) , 44025: TGM01 Mad Bison ,
53065 1260 Sealed Ball Bearing *2
Compatible with:
43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43520: Mercedes-Benz C-Class DTM 2004 , 43522: Ferrari F430 , 43524: Raybrig NSX 2005 , 43526: Audi A4 DTM 2005 , 43527: Esso Ultraflo Supra 2005 , 43529: XBG Mad Spirit , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43531: Vodafone AMG-Mercedes C-Class DTM 2006 , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 43533: Subaru Impreza WRC Monte Carlo '07 , 43534: RevStorm , 43535: Mighty Ballista , 44002: GP Chassis TGX-Mk.1 TS w/Tamiya OPS VR-15S Engine , 44003: GP Nismo GT-R LM TGX Mk.1 , 44012: Mercedes CLK-GTR Team SPORTSWEAR TG10-MK.1 ,
53066 1280 S.Ball Bearing *3
Compatible with:
53126 1510 Sealed Ball Bearing *2
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42275: TRF503 Chassis Kit , 43501: 4x4 Monster Truck Terra Crusher , 43503: Wild Commando , 43505: WILD CRUSHER Z , 43507: Wild Commando (Black Body Version) , 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43514: Nitro Thunder , 43521: Nitro Blaster , 43523: Nitro Force , 43525: Nitro Crusher ,
53439 Anti-Wear Grease (3g)
Compatible with:
42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42235: TRF417X (Reedy Race Champion) Chassis Kit, (2012) , 42240: TRF417 V5 Premium Package , 42270: TRF418 Chassis Kit , 42285: TRF419 Chassis Kit , 42301, 43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43509: NISSAN SKYLINE GT-R R32 , 43510: CLK-DTM 2002 Vodafone Mercedes , 43511: Subaru Impreza WRC 2003 ,
53443 Soft Oil (#200,#300,#400)
Compatible with:
40513, 40529, 42103: TA05MS Chassis Kit , 42104: TRF415 MSXX - Marc Rheinard Edition 2007 , 42105: TRF501X World Championship , 42106: TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42107: TB Evolution 5 MS , 42138: HP TRF416 Chassis Kit , 42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42162: TRF416X Chassis Kit , 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42184: TRF417 Chassis Kit , 42198, 42200: TRF417 Chassis Kit - w/Gear Differential Unit II , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42205: TRF417X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) ,
53760 Silicone Diff. Oil #30000
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
53981 Nitrage 5.2 Front Brake
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
53982 Nitrage 5.2 Stabilizer
Compatible with:
19804332 3x22mm Cap Screw (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
30058, 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 53982, 58441: Buggy Champ 2009 , 58452: Sand Scorcher , 84162: Buggy Champ 2009 Gold Edition , 84163: Buggy Champ 2009 RTR , 84164: Sand Scorcher 2010 RTR ,
19804334 2.6x8mm Cap Screw (10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
36209, 36212, 42167: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42203: TRF201 Chassis Kit , 42204: TRF201 Chassis Kit (W/Zahhak Body and Upgrade Set), (2011) , 42270: TRF418 Chassis Kit , 42277: TRF201XM Chassis Kit , 42288: TRF211XM Chassis Kit , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 53982, 54751, 56036: Japan Ground Self Defense Force Type 10 Tank Full-Option Complete Kit, (2014) , 56040: U.S. Main Battle Tank M1A2 Abrams F?ull-Option ?Complete Kit? , 58477: Zahhak , 58580: LaFerrari , 58595: ENEOS SUSTINA RC F , 58598: RAYBRIG NSX CONCEPT-GT , 58658: TB-05 PRO Chassis Kit , 84339: TB-04 PRO Chassis Kit ,
16040010 2x5mm SILICONE FUEL PIPE BLUE (50cm)
Compatible with:
41053, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 44051: Raybrig Honda HSV-010 , 44052: Raikiri GT , 44053, 47304: Fighting Buggy (2014), (2014) , 84389: Fighting Buggy , 84390: TG10-Mk.2 FZ Chassis Kit  ,
19804155 3x14mm Cap Screw (4 pcs.)
Compatible with:
41058, 43514: Nitro Thunder , 43521: Nitro Blaster , 43523: Nitro Force , 43525: Nitro Crusher , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44036: Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup , 44037: Raybrig NSX 2002 (TG10) , 44039: CLK-DTM 2002 AMG-Mercedes , 44040: Beams Integra TG10-Mk.1 Chassis , 44041: TG10-Mk.1 Chassis Kit Long Suspension Version w/FS-12SW , 44044: NDF-01 Nitro Force , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 47394: Toyota Mountain Rider , 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition , 53981, 53982, 54001, 56357: Mercedes Benz Arocs 3348 ,
19805634 3x25mm Cap Screw (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
41058, 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44026: TG10-Mk.1 Chassis Kit w/Novarossi CX-12 , 44027: TGX-Mk.1 TS Chassis Kit w/Novarossi , 44032: TG10R Chassis Kit , 44036: Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup , 44037: Raybrig NSX 2002 (TG10) , 44039: CLK-DTM 2002 AMG-Mercedes , 44040: Beams Integra TG10-Mk.1 Chassis , 44041: TG10-Mk.1 Chassis Kit Long Suspension Version w/FS-12SW , 44046: TG10-Mk.2 Xanavi Nismo GT-R (R34) , 44047: TG10-Mk.2SG Ferrari F430 , 44049: Esso Ultraflo Supra 2005 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 44051: Raybrig Honda HSV-010 , 44052: Raikiri GT , 44053, 47394: Toyota Mountain Rider , 58519: Toyota 4x4 Pickup Bruiser , 84386: Toyota Mountain Rider ,
17684425 Muffler Gascket for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684424 O-ring(forBackplate)forFR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684423 Screw Set for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684422 Collar (2 pcs.) for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684421 CarburetorO-ringSet forFR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684420 Needle Valve Set for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684419 Slide-ValveRotorSet forFR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684418 Retainer w/Screw for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684417 Boots(for Carburetor)forFR32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684416 SlideCarburetorBody forFR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684415 SlideCarburetorAssy.forFR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684414 Backplate for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684413 Starter Shaft for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684412 CrankshaftBearing(R)forFR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684411 CrankshaftBearing(F)forFR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684410 Head Gasket (2) for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684409 PistonPinRetainer(8)forFR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684408 Piston Pin for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684407 Connecting Rod for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684404 Cylinder & Piston for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684403 Crankshaft for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684402 Crankcase w/Bearings forFS32FX
Compatible with:
41086, 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804224 3x12mm Cap Screw (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42139: TRF511 Chassis Kit , 42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42213: TRF511 (w/Gear Diff Unit), (2011) , 42252: TRF101 Chassis Kit , 42275: TRF503 Chassis Kit , 42277: TRF201XM Chassis Kit , 42279: TRF101W Chassis Kit , 42288: TRF211XM Chassis Kit , 42289: TRF102 Chassis Kit, (2015) , 42318: TRF103 Chassis Kit , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44042: TG10-Mk.2 Chassis Kit , 44048: TG10-Mk.2 Pro Chassis Kit , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 47304: Fighting Buggy (2014), (2014) , 49377: TA03F Pro Drift Spec Chassis Kit , 58441: Buggy Champ 2009 , 58452: Sand Scorcher , 84100: DB01R Chassis Kit , 84162: Buggy Champ 2009 Gold Edition ,
19804360 3x41mm Shaft (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 42289: TRF102 Chassis Kit, (2015) , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 53266, 58507: Leonis , 84432: TRF102 Chassis Kit ,
14304088 10mm Wrench
Compatible with:
42183: TRF502X Chassis Kit , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 47390: Avante 2011 Black Special , 57796: Super Levant , 58489: Avante 2011 , 58489: Avante 2011 ,
19805766 3x16mm Hex.CountersunkScrew(10
Compatible with:
42289: TRF102 Chassis Kit, (2015) , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 47304: Fighting Buggy (2014), (2014) , 49175: TRF414M CHASSIS KIT (Limited Release) , 49219: TRF414MII Chassis Kit (Limited Release) , 49220: TRF414M Champion Memorial Chassis Kit , 49258, 49353: TB Evolution IV MS , 54095, 58331: TB Evolution IV , 84132: TA05-VDF Drift Chassis Kit , 84188: TA05-VDF Drift Chassis Kit Gold Edition , 84275: TA05 Ver. II Gold Chassis Kit , 84352: TA06 MS Chassis Kit , 84378: TA06-R Chassis Kit , 84389: Fighting Buggy , 84394: FF-04 Evo Chassis Kit, (2014) , 84421: DB01RRR Chassis Kit , 84422: FF-04 Evo Chassis Kit Black Edition ,
12994004 18mm O-ring (1 pc.)
Compatible with:
43508: TNX - Tamiya Nitro X , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804221 2mm Rod Stopper (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
43521: Nitro Blaster , 43523: Nitro Force , 43525: Nitro Crusher , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44042: TG10-Mk.2 Chassis Kit , 44043: TG10-Mk.2 Xanavi Nismo Z , 44044: NDF-01 Nitro Force , 44045: Raybrig NSX 2004 , 44046: TG10-Mk.2 Xanavi Nismo GT-R (R34) , 44047: TG10-Mk.2SG Ferrari F430 , 44048: TG10-Mk.2 Pro Chassis Kit , 44049: Esso Ultraflo Supra 2005 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 44051: Raybrig Honda HSV-010 , 44052: Raikiri GT , 44053, 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition , 49497: TRF801XT TRF Truggy , 53981,
13454476 Taper Collet for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
43529: XBG Mad Spirit , 43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43531: Vodafone AMG-Mercedes C-Class DTM 2006 , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 43533: Subaru Impreza WRC Monte Carlo '07 , 43534: RevStorm , 43535: Mighty Ballista , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 44051: Raybrig Honda HSV-010 , 44052: Raikiri GT , 44053, 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition , 84390: TG10-Mk.2 FZ Chassis Kit  ,
19804277 8mm E-ring (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17684405 Heat Sink Head for FR-32FX
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
17624022 Manifold for 43530
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
15224002 Manifold Spring for 43530
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
13454383 Flywheel Nut for 43530
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
13454377 Flywheel for 43530
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 ,
10444291 U Parts (1 pc.) for 43530
Compatible with:
43530: TNX 5.2R 4X4 Custom Monster Truck , 43532: Nitrage 5.2 , 44050: GP 4x4 Nitrage 5.2 , 49460: TNX 5.2R Champagne Gold Edition ,
19804363 2mm E-ring(Stainless)(10 pcs.)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804361 4x73.4mm Shaft (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804359 Damper Spacer (4) for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804358 Wheel Hub (4 pcs.) for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804357 King Pin Collar (4) for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804356 4x70mm Threaded Shaft (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804355 5x30mm Screw (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804354 3x64.5mm Shaft (2 pcs.)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804351 J.Cup(for F&R Diff)(2)for43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804350 Drive Shaft (2 pcs.) for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804349 2.5x12mm Shaft (4 pcs.)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804348 Damper Cap for 43530
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804343 Coil Spring (4 pcs.) for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804342 Sponge (4 pcs.) for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804341 Engine Mount (2) for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804338 4x25mm R.H.Socket Screw (5)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804337 4x20mm R.H.Socket Screw (5)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804336 4x16mm R.H.Socket Screw (10)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804335 4x10mm R.H.Socket Screw (10)
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19804330 8mm Ball Collar (6) for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19494102 Sticker Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19464092 Wheel Nut Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404777 Slipper Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404776 Ring Gear Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404775 Center Diff. Gear Bag for43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404774 F & R Diff. Gear Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404773 Muffler Assembly for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404772 Clutch Bell Assembly for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404771 Muffler Parts Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404769 Slipper Pad Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404768 Wheel Axle Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,
19404767 S. Servo Saver Bag for 43532
Compatible with:
43532: Nitrage 5.2 ,